Home » NSCA All American

NSCA All American Team

2019

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 3rd Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 2nd Team
Pat Wesolowski Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA FITASC All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 3rd Team
Pat Wesolowski Super Vet – 3rd Team
John Krumrey Veteran – 3rd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Pat Wesolowski Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 1st Team
Sara Skloss Junior – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 1st Team
Atticus Clark Junior – 3rd Team
Calvin T. Rempert Sr Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 1st Team
Pat Wesolowski Senior Vet – 2nd Team
Holly Wright Lady – 2nd Team
Brian Fischer Veteran – 1st Team
Don Propst Super Vet – 3rd Team
2018

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 2nd Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 3rd Team
Pat Wesolowski Veteran – 3rd Team

NSCA FITASC All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
Mary Krentz Lady – 3rd Team
David L Quaid Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 2nd Team
Bert Baumgartner Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Jeanne M Denk Lady – 3rd Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Christine C Harris Lady – 3rd Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 3rd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team
Calvin T Rempert Sr Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Joshua J Glynn Open – 2nd Team
Andrew Busalacchi Open – 2nd Team
Steve A Knoll Open – 3rd Team
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Christine C Harris Lady – 2nd Team
Holly Wright Lady – 3rd Team
James Olson Veteran – 1st Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team
Brian FIscher Veteran – 2nd Team
David F Zarnoth Super Vet – 2nd Team
Calvin T Rempert Sr Sup Vet – 2nd Team
2017

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Paula Benbow Lady – 3rd Team
Leslie Mueller-Grady Lady – 3rd Team
Pat Wesolowski Veteran – 3rd Team
David L Quaid Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA FITASC All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 3rd Team
Leslie Mueller-Grady Lady – 3rd Team
Phillip Puckorius Veteran – 2nd Team
David L Quaid Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
Leslie Mueller-Grady Lady – 3rd Team
David L Quaid Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Jeanne M Denk Lady – 2nd Team
Holly Wright Lady – 2nd Team
Philip Puckorius Veteran – 2nd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Philip Puckorius Veteran – 3rd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team
Robert Thickens Veteran – 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Mary Krentz Lady – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 1st Team
James Olson Veteran – 3rd Team
Robin Engum Veteran – 3rd Team
Philip Puckorius Veteran – 3rd Team
Steve Bogdan Veteran – 2nd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team
Mark Bachhuber Super Vet – 3rd Team
David Zarnoth Super Vet – 3rd Team
Jim Sarkauskas Super Vet – 3rd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team
2016

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Richard S Nemitz Open – 2nd Team
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
Pat Wesolowski Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA FITASC All American Team

Shooter Category
Pete Melloy Open – 2nd Team
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 1st Team
Richard S Nemitz Veteran – 1st Team
Dick Stewart Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team
Calvin T Rempert Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Richard S Nemitz Open – 3rd Team
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
David L Quaid Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Philip Puckorius Open – 2nd Team
Richard S Nemitz Open – 2nd Team
Matthew J Yaresh Junior – 2nd Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Richard S Nemitz Open – 2nd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Open – 2nd Team
Philip Puckorius Open – 3rd Team
Ryan Hazzard Sub-Junior – 3rd Team
Matthew J Yaresh Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Richard S Nemitz Open – 1st Team
Matthew J Yaresh Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 1st Team
Will Pick Veteran – 2nd Team
Robert Nemitz Veteran – 2nd Team
Philip Puckorius Veteran – 3rd Team
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 3rd Team
2015

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Richard S Nemitz Veteran – 2nd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula Benbow Lady – 3rd Team
Richard S Nemitz Veteran – 2nd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Bob Leeds Open – 3rd Team
Matthew Yaresh Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Jacob Glynn Junior – 3rd Team
Richard S Nemitz Veteran – 3rd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Junior – 2nd Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Jacob Glynn Junior – 3rd Team
Donald Laatsch Super Vet- 3rd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet- 3rd Team
Calvin T Rempert Sr Sup Vet- 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Junior – 2nd Team
Will Pick Veteran – 2nd Team
Steve A Knoll Super Vet – 2nd Team
David Zarnoth Super Vet – 3nd Team
Don Propst Super Vet – 3rd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 2nd Team
2014

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 2nd Team
Bert Baumgartner Sr Super Vet – 2nd Team
Pat Wesolowski Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 12 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 3rd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Sub Junior – 3rd Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 1st Team
Joshua J Glynn Sub Junior – 3rd Team
Donald Propst Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Open – 2nd Team
Joshua J Glynn Sub Junior – 2nd Team
Will Pick Veteran – 2nd Team
Steve Knoll Veteran – 2nd Team
Barry La Duke Super Vet – 3rd Team
Lloyd Willms Super Vet – 3rd Team
2013

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
Matthew Yaresh Junior – 2nd Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 1st Team
Robert Thickens Veteran – 3rd Team
Barry La Duke Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Andrew Busalacchi Open – 2nd Team
Bob Leeds Open – 3rd Team
Jessica Jacklin Lady – 3rd Team
Matthew Yaresh Sub Junior – 1st Team
Robert Thickens Veteran – 3rd Team
Barry La Duke Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Jessica Jacklin Lady – 1st Team
Barry La Duke Super Vet – 3rd Team
James Sarkauskas Senior Vet – 3rd Team
2012

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 3rd Team
Cristobal Leal Junior – 1st Team

NSCA 20 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Gary Houldsworth Super Vet – 2nd Team

NSCA 28 Gauge All American Team

Shooter Category
Patrick Wesolowski Veteran – 3rd Team
Lloyd Willms Super Vet – 3rd Team
Gary Houldsworth Super Vet – 3rd Team
Donald Propst Super Vet – 3rd Team

NSCA .410 Bore All American Team

Shooter Category
Peter Williams Open – 2nd Team
Leslie Mueller-Grady Lady – 3rd Team
Pat Wesolowski Veteran – 2nd Team
Barry La Duke Veteran – 2nd Team
Gary Houldsworth Super Vet – 1st Team
Don Propst Super Vet – 3rd Team
2011

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Cristobal Leal Junior – 1st Team
2010

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Cristobal Leal Junior – 1st Team
Robert Kussrow Sr Sup Vet – 3rd Team
2009

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Blake Behselich Open – 3rd Team
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 2nd Team
Cristobal Leal Junior – 2nd Team
Austin Klister Sub Junior – 2nd Team
Eric Wiechman Sub Junior – 3rd Team
Robert Perkins Sr Sup Vet – 2nd Team
2008

NSCA All American Team

Shooter Category
Dr Paula L Benbow Lady – 3rd Team
Cristobal Leal Junior – 2nd Team
Eric Wiechman Junior – 2nd Team
Austin Klister Junior – 3rd Team
Jay Peterson Junior – 3rd Team
Ben Waier Junior – 3rd Team